MLA COLLEGE LTD
09188277 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Plymouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Feb 2027 (last filed 30 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
13 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MLA COLLEGE LTD
09188277Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-08-28Incorporated 2014-08-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85421Active only
