JUBILEE SOCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
09174030 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Stone
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Aug 2027 (last filed 6 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
20 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUBILEE SOCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
09174030Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-08-13Incorporated 2014-08-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
