SUNETIK LIMITED
09132355 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Exeter
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 158 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2026). Confirmation statement is due 25 Feb 2027 (last filed 11 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2026
Next confirmation
25 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUNETIK LIMITED
09132355Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-07-15Incorporated 2014-07-15Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
