HORTOR LIMITED
09062811 · Liquidation · Ltd · 12 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 530 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 29 Mar 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2025
Next confirmation
29 Mar 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HORTOR LIMITED
09062811Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-05-29Incorporated 2014-05-29Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 78109Active only
