MALLOCK LIMITED
09014298 · Administration · Ltd · 12 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 13 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MALLOCK LIMITED
09014298Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-04-28Incorporated 2014-04-28Health 17/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JACKSON, Owen Paul, Mr.· DirectorAppointed 2023-02-17
- EVANS, Julian· DirectorAppointed 2020-09-03
- LOCKE, William· DirectorResigned 2018-10-01
- MALLETT, Thomas Lawrence· DirectorAppointed 2014-04-28
EVANS, Julian
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-09-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1969
See every company they're a director of →
JACKSON, Owen Paul, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-02-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1959
See every company they're a director of →
MALLETT, Thomas Lawrence
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-04-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1985
See every company they're a director of →
LOCKE, William
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-04-28
- Resigned
- 2018-10-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1985
See every company they're a director of →
