OBJECT HAIR LIMITED
09000960 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Brighton Marina Village
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
30 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OBJECT HAIR LIMITED
09000960Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-04-17Incorporated 2014-04-17Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 96020Active only
