BUCKLEY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
08975406 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Coventry
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 25 days away. Confirmation statement is due 17 Apr 2027 (last filed 3 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
17 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BUCKLEY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
08975406Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-04-03Incorporated 2014-04-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CUBITT, Lucy Katherine· DirectorAppointed 2025-08-18
- MORRELL, Graham Joseph· DirectorAppointed 2021-01-15
- ROBINSON, Paul Michael· DirectorAppointed 2021-01-15
- DRANSFIELD, Andrew Stephen· DirectorResigned 2021-01-15
CUBITT, Lucy Katherine
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-08-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1984
See every company they're a director of →
MORRELL, Graham Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1964
See every company they're a director of →
ROBINSON, Paul Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1979
See every company they're a director of →
DRANSFIELD, Andrew Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-04-03
- Resigned
- 2021-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1955
See every company they're a director of →
DRANSFIELD, Susan
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-04-03
- Resigned
- 2021-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1956
See every company they're a director of →
