KINGSCLERE PE 3 LIMITED
08968729 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Sept 2027 (last filed 27 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
10 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KINGSCLERE PE 3 LIMITED
08968729Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-03-31Incorporated 2014-03-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HALLIDAY, Daniel Jonathan· DirectorAppointed 2022-07-11
- SMITH, Matthew James· DirectorResigned 2022-07-11
- MORWOOD-LEYLAND, Alice Mary Teresa· DirectorAppointed 2014-03-31
- AIKEN, William John, Mr.· DirectorResigned 2014-03-31
HALLIDAY, Daniel Jonathan
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-07-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 12/1985
See every company they're a director of →
MORWOOD-LEYLAND, Alice Mary Teresa
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1954
See every company they're a director of →
AIKEN, William John, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-31
- Resigned
- 2014-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1959
See every company they're a director of →
SMITH, Matthew James
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-31
- Resigned
- 2022-07-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1981
See every company they're a director of →
