WHITCHURCH PE 1 LIMITED
08967613 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Nov 2026 (last filed 23 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WHITCHURCH PE 1 LIMITED
08967613Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-03-31Incorporated 2014-03-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HALLIDAY, Daniel Jonathan· DirectorAppointed 2022-07-11
- HEALEY, Russell George· DirectorResigned 2022-07-11
- SHANNON, Andrew James Mciver· DirectorResigned 2015-01-12
- JOHNSTON, Alexander Norman· DirectorAppointed 2014-03-31
HALLIDAY, Daniel Jonathan
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-07-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 12/1985
See every company they're a director of →
JOHNSTON, Alexander Norman
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1946
See every company they're a director of →
AIKEN, William John, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-31
- Resigned
- 2014-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1959
See every company they're a director of →
HEALEY, Russell George
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-02-01
- Resigned
- 2022-07-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1970
See every company they're a director of →
SHANNON, Andrew James Mciver
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-31
- Resigned
- 2015-01-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1979
See every company they're a director of →
