INTERIM PROJECT FINANCE LIMITED
08936077 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · St. Neots
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 12 Mar 2027 (last filed 26 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
12 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INTERIM PROJECT FINANCE LIMITED
08936077Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-03-12Incorporated 2014-03-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BROWN, David Wall· DirectorAppointed 2025-02-26
- KELLY, Brian Joseph· DirectorResigned 2025-02-26
- FOWLER, Charles Roderick Spencer· SecretaryResigned 2018-01-29
BROWN, David Wall
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-02-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1941
See every company they're a director of →
FOWLER, Charles Roderick Spencer
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2014-03-12
- Resigned
- 2018-01-29
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
KELLY, Brian Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-12
- Resigned
- 2025-02-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1953
See every company they're a director of →
