BRIGHTON GRAND HOTEL OPERATIONS LIMITED
08935930 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 17 Apr 2027 (last filed 3 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
17 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRIGHTON GRAND HOTEL OPERATIONS LIMITED
08935930Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-03-12Incorporated 2014-03-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 55100Active only
