JUBILEE MANSIONS FREEHOLD (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED
08925686 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Reigate
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Mar 2027 (last filed 3 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUBILEE MANSIONS FREEHOLD (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED
08925686Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-03-06Incorporated 2014-03-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CRADDOCK, Michael John· DirectorResigned 2017-03-31
- LITTLE, Kurt Leo· DirectorResigned 2017-03-31
- MOWATT, Anthony Donald John· DirectorAppointed 2014-03-06
MOWATT, Anthony Donald John
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1965
See every company they're a director of →
CRADDOCK, Michael John
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-06
- Resigned
- 2017-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1968
See every company they're a director of →
LITTLE, Kurt Leo
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-06
- Resigned
- 2017-03-31
- Nationality
- American
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1958
See every company they're a director of →
