FRICKLEY PARK LIMITED
08911221 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 12 yrs · Huddersfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026 — that's 55 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 Feb 2027 (last filed 14 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
28 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRICKLEY PARK LIMITED
08911221Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2014-02-25Incorporated 2014-02-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 93199Active only
