S J PERRY CAPITAL LIMITED
08910329 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Markfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
S J PERRY CAPITAL LIMITED
08910329Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-02-25Incorporated 2014-02-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PERRY, Steven James· DirectorAppointed 2014-02-25
