517EPA LIMITED
08898352 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Mar 2027 (last filed 17 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
3 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CRAIGEN, Stephen Joseph
Director
HARGREAVES CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED
Corporate Director
BANHAM, Gordon Frank Colenso
Director · Resigned 2026-06-15
DOUGAN, Kevin James Stewart
Director · Resigned 2017-12-01
FISHER, Darren Mark
Director · Resigned 2015-03-26
GILLATT, Peter John
Director · Resigned 2015-05-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
517EPA LIMITED
08898352Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-02-17Incorporated 2014-02-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
