CADDICK (FIFE ROAD) LIMITED
08884834 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Wetherby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Mar 2027 (last filed 8 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
22 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CADDICK (FIFE ROAD) LIMITED
08884834Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-02-10Incorporated 2014-02-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BULLERS, Paul Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2020-03-08
- CADDICK, John Paul· DirectorAppointed 2014-02-10
- CADDICK, Paul· DirectorAppointed 2014-02-10
BULLERS, Paul Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-03-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1966
See every company they're a director of →
CADDICK, John Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-02-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1981
See every company they're a director of →
CADDICK, Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-02-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1950
See every company they're a director of →
