JUSTLE LIMITED
08873876 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 17 Feb 2027 (last filed 3 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
17 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUSTLE LIMITED
08873876Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-02-03Incorporated 2014-02-03Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LOPEZ ROBES, Fernando Pablo· DirectorAppointed 2021-12-20
- KAYE, David Malcolm· DirectorResigned 2021-12-20
- DAVIS, Andrew Simon· DirectorResigned 2014-03-19
LOPEZ ROBES, Fernando Pablo
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-12-20
- Nationality
- Uruguayan
- Residence
- Uruguay
- Born
- 05/1958
See every company they're a director of →
DAVIS, Andrew Simon
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-02-03
- Resigned
- 2014-03-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1963
See every company they're a director of →
KAYE, David Malcolm
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-03-19
- Resigned
- 2021-12-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1951
See every company they're a director of →
