JENKINS FARM LIMITED
08834689 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Harlow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Apr 2027 (last filed 19 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
2 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JENKINS FARM LIMITED
08834689Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-01-07Incorporated 2014-01-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
