HIGHFIELDS LAND LTD
08813475 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Telford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 645 days (deadline was 5 Jan 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 11 Jun 2025).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2025
Next confirmation
11 Jun 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HIGHFIELDS LAND LTD
08813475Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-12-13Incorporated 2013-12-13Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
