PV (TAYFEN ROAD) LIMITED
08809004 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Cambridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Dec 2026 (last filed 10 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PV (TAYFEN ROAD) LIMITED
08809004Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-12-10Incorporated 2013-12-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PERRY, Steven James· DirectorAppointed 2018-02-16
- STANTON, William Robert· DirectorAppointed 2018-02-16
- VINCE-ODOZI, Sylvester Ehi· DirectorResigned 2018-02-16
PERRY, Steven James
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-02-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1966
See every company they're a director of →
STANTON, William Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-02-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1969
See every company they're a director of →
VINCE-ODOZI, Sylvester Ehi
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-12-10
- Resigned
- 2018-02-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1975
See every company they're a director of →
