THE FREEHOLDERS OF 7 SANGORA ROAD LIMITED
08779659 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Sept 2027 (last filed 19 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
2 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE FREEHOLDERS OF 7 SANGORA ROAD LIMITED
08779659Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-11-18Incorporated 2013-11-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CATCHPOLE, Rebecca· SecretaryAppointed 2022-01-17
- CATCHPOLE, Oliver James· DirectorAppointed 2022-01-17
- BROWN, Catherine· SecretaryResigned 2022-01-17
- BROWN, Catherine Joan· DirectorResigned 2022-01-17
CATCHPOLE, Rebecca
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2022-01-17
See every company they're a director of →
CATCHPOLE, Oliver James
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-01-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1996
See every company they're a director of →
CATCHPOLE, Rebecca
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-01-05
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1965
See every company they're a director of →
BROWN, Catherine
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2013-11-18
- Resigned
- 2022-01-17
See every company they're a director of →
BROWN, Catherine Joan
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-11-18
- Resigned
- 2022-01-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1968
See every company they're a director of →
