GENERAL PRACTICE TASK FORCE (GPTF) LIMITED
08719490 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 12 yrs · Derby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Oct 2026 (last filed 7 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GENERAL PRACTICE TASK FORCE (GPTF) LIMITED
08719490Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2013-10-04Incorporated 2013-10-04Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86220Active only
