ALAIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
08670359 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Alsager Road Winterley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Sept 2026 (last filed 30 Aug 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
13 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALAIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
08670359Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-08-30Incorporated 2013-08-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ROBERTS, Richard Paul· DirectorAppointed 2023-01-03
- SPINK, Grant· DirectorResigned 2023-01-03
- HOPWOOD, John· DirectorResigned 2022-05-18
ROBERTS, Richard Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-01-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1979
See every company they're a director of →
HOPWOOD, John
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-08-30
- Resigned
- 2022-05-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1948
See every company they're a director of →
SPINK, Grant
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-08-30
- Resigned
- 2023-01-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1973
See every company they're a director of →
