CORPACQ FINANCE LIMITED
08668819 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 12 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
12 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CORPACQ FINANCE LIMITED
08668819Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-08-29Incorporated 2013-08-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
