EUROCELL PLC
08654028 · Active · Plc · 13 yrs · Alfreton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 30 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
30 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EUROCELL PLC
08654028Active· Plc· England Wales· 2013-08-16Incorporated 2013-08-16Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
