FLASHLIGHT LEISURE LIMITED
08651725 · Liquidation · Ltd · 13 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 216 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 5 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2026
Next confirmation
5 Oct 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FLASHLIGHT LEISURE LIMITED
08651725Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-08-15Incorporated 2013-08-15Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56302Active only
