BOURNE PARK SOLAR LIMITED
08645695 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 26 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
26 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOOPER-KAY, Saffron
Director
TOME, Nuno Miguel Palhares
Director
THAMES STREET SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Director
EXTERNAL OFFICER LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2020-08-12
OAKLEY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-09-12
CHESSE, Franck Jacques
Director · Resigned 2018-09-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BOURNE PARK SOLAR LIMITED
08645695Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-08-12Incorporated 2013-08-12Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
