INCA CAPITAL LIMITED
08638925 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 16 Sept 2026 — that's 2 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Aug 2027 (last filed 6 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
16 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INCA CAPITAL LIMITED
08638925Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-08-06Incorporated 2013-08-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HUNTER, Daniel Harry· DirectorAppointed 2025-02-20
- BARTON, Peter Henry· DirectorResigned 2025-02-20
- GAMBRILL, Philip Peter· DirectorResigned 2018-06-22
- BARTON, Sophie Jayne· DirectorResigned 2015-04-30
HUNTER, Daniel Harry
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-02-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1988
See every company they're a director of →
BARTON, Peter Henry
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-06-22
- Resigned
- 2025-02-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1962
See every company they're a director of →
BARTON, Sophie Jayne
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-08-06
- Resigned
- 2015-04-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1990
See every company they're a director of →
DAVIES, Elizabeth Ann
Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2013-08-06
- Resigned
- 2013-08-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1957
See every company they're a director of →
GAMBRILL, Philip Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-04-30
- Resigned
- 2018-06-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1961
See every company they're a director of →
