THE OLD MILL HOUSE FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
08585644 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 25 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
25 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE OLD MILL HOUSE FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
08585644Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-06-26Incorporated 2013-06-26Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
