CADENCE (2026) NUMBER 1 LIMITED
08583965 · Administration · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Mar 2027 (last filed 6 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CADENCE (2026) NUMBER 1 LIMITED
08583965Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-06-25Incorporated 2013-06-25Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 13990Active only
