EDUCATION AND TRAINING FOUNDATION
08540597 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Dec 2026 (last filed 15 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EDUCATION AND TRAINING FOUNDATION
08540597Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2013-05-22Incorporated 2013-05-22Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85600Active only
