HALLMARK POWERGEN 4 LIMITED
08516264 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Burton-On-Trent
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 17 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
17 May 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HALLMARK POWERGEN 4 LIMITED
08516264Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-05-03Incorporated 2013-05-03Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HALL, Jonathan Leslie Charles· DirectorResigned 2015-11-27
- HALL, James William Neil· SecretaryAppointed 2014-12-31
- HALL, James William Neil· DirectorAppointed 2014-12-31
- HALLMARK POWERGEN LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2014-12-31
HALL, James William Neil
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2014-12-31
See every company they're a director of →
HALL, James William Neil
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-12-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1969
See every company they're a director of →
HALLMARK POWERGEN LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2013-05-03
- Resigned
- 2014-12-31
See every company they're a director of →
HALL, Jonathan Leslie Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-05-03
- Resigned
- 2015-11-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1961
See every company they're a director of →
HALLMARK POWERGEN LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2013-05-03
- Resigned
- 2014-12-31
See every company they're a director of →
