S.S.A.T. PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
08514744 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Huddersfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Dec 2026 (last filed 18 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
2 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
S.S.A.T. PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
08514744Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-05-02Incorporated 2013-05-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- TULLIE, Alison Louise· DirectorAppointed 2024-09-18
- SOPER, Steven· DirectorResigned 2014-06-30
- TULLIE, Andrew Lawrence· DirectorAppointed 2013-05-02
TULLIE, Alison Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-09-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1968
See every company they're a director of →
TULLIE, Andrew Lawrence
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-05-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1969
See every company they're a director of →
SOPER, Steven
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-05-02
- Resigned
- 2014-06-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1951
See every company they're a director of →
