SOF-10 HIM ASSETCO LIMITED
08463984 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 10 Apr 2027 (last filed 27 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
10 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
STEVENS, Alexander James
Director
LONDON REGISTRARS LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2019-10-15
SPEAFI SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2017-04-05
AHLUWALIA, Parvinder Kaur
Director · Resigned 2017-01-31
AHLUWALIA, Pritpal Singh
Director · Resigned 2017-04-05
AHLUWALIA, Sukhpal Singh
Director · Resigned 2017-04-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SOF-10 HIM ASSETCO LIMITED
08463984Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-03-27Incorporated 2013-03-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
