HOWE LONDON LIMITED
08421912 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Mar 2027 (last filed 3 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
17 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOWE LONDON LIMITED
08421912Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-02-27Incorporated 2013-02-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JD SECRETARIAT LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2017-05-08
- HOWE, Christopher Philip· DirectorAppointed 2013-02-27
