IMED PHARMA LIMITED
08380253 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Pinner
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 18 Mar 2027 (last filed 4 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
18 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IMED PHARMA LIMITED
08380253Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-01-29Incorporated 2013-01-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- TANNA, Anil· DirectorAppointed 2021-04-04
- TANNA, Jay· DirectorAppointed 2018-05-01
- TANNA, Puja· DirectorAppointed 2018-05-01
- ADATIA, Rishi Dilip· DirectorResigned 2018-05-01
TANNA, Anil
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-04-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1947
See every company they're a director of →
TANNA, Jay
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-05-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1983
See every company they're a director of →
TANNA, Puja
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-05-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1985
See every company they're a director of →
ADATIA, Rishi Dilip
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-01-29
- Resigned
- 2018-05-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1981
See every company they're a director of →
