GOTHAM GROUNDWORKS LIMITED
08320225 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Tiverton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Dec 2026 (last filed 5 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GOTHAM GROUNDWORKS LIMITED
08320225Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-12-06Incorporated 2012-12-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41202Active only
