SUNDERLAND BUSINESS LTD
08309747 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 13 yrs · Sunderland
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Dec 2026 (last filed 10 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
24 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUNDERLAND BUSINESS LTD
08309747Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2012-11-27Incorporated 2012-11-27Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 94110Active only
