SUSANA'S HOME FROM HOME LTD
08251475 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 73 days (deadline was 30 Jul 2026). Confirmation statement is due 26 Oct 2026 (last filed 12 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jul 2026
Next confirmation
26 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUSANA'S HOME FROM HOME LTD
08251475Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-10-12Incorporated 2012-10-12Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
