TRETHAWLE CE TURBINE LIMITED
08244545 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Wadebridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
1 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRETHAWLE CE TURBINE LIMITED
08244545Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-10-09Incorporated 2012-10-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
