HOLYWELL CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY
08224216 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 14 yrs · Bedford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Oct 2026 (last filed 1 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
15 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOLYWELL CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY
08224216Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2012-09-21Incorporated 2012-09-21Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85310Active only
