HERTFORD PLACE LIMITED
08221853 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Oct 2026 (last filed 20 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HERTFORD PLACE LIMITED
08221853Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-09-20Incorporated 2012-09-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- O'CONNOR, Janet Caroline· DirectorAppointed 2012-09-20
