SPRING IMPACT (TRADING) LIMITED
08202435 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Weybridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Oct 2027 (last filed 19 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
3 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FREEDMAN, Peter Malcolm Lowthian
Director
ALNERY INCORPORATIONS NO. 1 LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2012-10-10
BERELOWITZ, Daniel Natan Max
Director · Resigned 2023-05-02
BOONE, Norman Mckieghan
Director · Resigned 2026-08-11
MYERS, Simon
Director · Resigned 2019-07-08
RANKMORE, Victoria Jane
Director · Resigned 2012-10-10
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPRING IMPACT (TRADING) LIMITED
08202435Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-09-05Incorporated 2012-09-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
