HIGH SPEED RAIL FINANCE PLC
08196684 · Active · Plc · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HIGH SPEED RAIL FINANCE PLC
08196684Active· Plc· England Wales· 2012-08-30Incorporated 2012-08-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
