DERBY COURT RESIDENTS LIMITED
08189935 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Aug 2027 (last filed 31 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DERBY COURT RESIDENTS LIMITED
08189935Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2012-08-23Incorporated 2012-08-23Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
