NORTH LEEDS LIMITED
08189809 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 27 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Nov 2026 (last filed 11 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
27 May 2027
Next confirmation
25 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORTH LEEDS LIMITED
08189809Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-08-23Incorporated 2012-08-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KAYMAN, Simon Jason, Mr.· DirectorResigned 2016-02-11
- BERSON, Oliver Jack, Mr.· DirectorAppointed 2012-08-23
BERSON, Oliver Jack, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-08-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1987
See every company they're a director of →
KAYMAN, Simon Jason, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-08-23
- Resigned
- 2016-02-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1969
See every company they're a director of →
