LIVERPOOL WOMEN’S FC LIMITED
08184466 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Sept 2027 (last filed 20 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
3 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ROBERTS, Joanne
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LIVERPOOL WOMEN’S FC LIMITED
08184466Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-08-20Incorporated 2012-08-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ROBERTS, Joanne· OfficerAppointed 1 November 2015
ROBERTS, Joanne
—
- Appointed
- 1 November 2015
