CHILDREN'S HEART SURGERY FUND
08152970 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 14 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 6 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
6 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHILDREN'S HEART SURGERY FUND
08152970Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2012-07-23Incorporated 2012-07-23Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
