DANNY HART RACING LIMITED
08147144 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Whitby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Aug 2027 (last filed 18 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DANNY HART RACING LIMITED
08147144Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-07-18Incorporated 2012-07-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HART, Paul James· DirectorResigned 2017-10-03
- HART, Danny James· DirectorAppointed 2012-07-20
- DAVIES, Elizabeth Ann· Nominee DirectorResigned 2012-07-18
HART, Danny James
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-07-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1991
See every company they're a director of →
DAVIES, Elizabeth Ann
Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2012-07-18
- Resigned
- 2012-07-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1957
See every company they're a director of →
HART, Paul James
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-08-21
- Resigned
- 2017-10-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1961
See every company they're a director of →
