KENTON BUSINESS CENTRES LONDON LIMITED
08142521 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 46 days (deadline was 31 Jul 2026). Confirmation statement is due 23 Jul 2027 (last filed 9 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2026
Next confirmation
23 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SORSKY, Elliott Richard
Director
CHHATRALIA, Nita Naresh
Director · Resigned 2012-07-13
SORSKY, Harold John
Director · Resigned 2018-04-27
SORSKY, Michael Paul
Director · Resigned 2018-04-27
SORSKY, Richard Keith
Director · Resigned 2018-04-27
SPW DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2012-07-13
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KENTON BUSINESS CENTRES LONDON LIMITED
08142521Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-07-13Incorporated 2012-07-13Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
